To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unauthorized Use of a Financial Transaction Device
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge and released by the Courts on a $500 PR bond.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M624
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe