To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Resisting ArrestDisorderly ConductTrespass 3
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on listed charges. This is the second arrest for this party in a month.
Location
3103 E Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
22-1304
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.