To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Drove Under Revocation - Habitual
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge and released by the courts on a PR bond.
Location
1339 Elm StCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 5, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23T168
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe