Failure to Appear x3
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject transported from El Paso County to the FCSO on three outstanding warrants for FTA - Violation P/O-Civil, FTA - Harassment-Strike/Shove/Kick, and FTA - Violation P/O-Criminal.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-247J
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.