To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Violation of Custody
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was transported from Las Animas County jail on the above active warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-422J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe