Failure to comply
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject transported from Pueblo County to the FCSO on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2/3/4/5.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-232J