To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUICareless DrivingExpired Tags
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges. Released on PR bond per Judge Robak
Location
North CottonwoodFremont AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23T125
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe