Failure To Appear
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
169 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject turned himself in on an outstanding warrant for FTA - Driving Under Restraint and an outstanding warrant out of Pueblo County for FTA - Driving Under the Influence.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-339J