Failure to Appear x4
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on four outstanding warrants for FTA - Criminal Mischief $1,000-$5,000, FTA - Burglary 2-of Building, FTA - Resisting Arrest, and FTA - Motor Vehicle Theft/Agg 2-$2,000-$20,000.
Location
401 Water Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2022
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
22-02290