To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
3rd Degree Assault
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
1401 Washington StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-1837
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe