Failure to Comply x3
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested on three outstanding warrants for FTC - Motor Vehicle Theft/Agg 2-Under $1,000, FTC - False Reporting-Fire/Emergency/Exit Alarm, and FTC - Driving Under Restraint.
Location
982 Pennsylvania Avenue
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1223