To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-035J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe