To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Violation of a Protection order
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested on an outstanding warrant by the Canon City Police Department.
Location
408 Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02243
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.