Harassment
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant had a warrant for harrassment out of Hillsboro. She was arrested and released without incident.
Location
22
Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
May 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-167-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.