Breach of Bail Conditions (5 counts)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant arrived at the Hillsboro Police Department to request a civil standby, however, it was discovered that she had violated a no-contact order from prior bail conditions. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-216-AR