Stalking
Breach of Bail
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on stalking and breach of bail by being at a place with an individual he was prohibited to be with due to a criminal bail order.
Location
Myrtle St
Church St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-40-AR