Stalking
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested after violating a court order prohibiting him from having contact with an individual.
Location
School St
Myrtle St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 20, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-5-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.