Simple Assault
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant stemming from a fight that he participated in back in the fall. He was released on a summons to appear in court.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
21-408-AR