Breach of Bail
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was seen leaving a residence which he prohibited from be at per a court order. He was arrested and released with a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Myrtle Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-86-AR