Arrest on Warrant
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant stemming from a failure to appear in court. The defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-232-AR