Simple Assault
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant came to the Hillsboro Police Department to turn herself in on an active warrant stemming from a prior incident. The defendant was subsequently arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-221-AR