(3) counts Drug Possession
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested by the Rochester Police Department on a Hillsboro Police warrant for possession of controlled drugs stemming from a previous incident. She was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Rochester, NH 03839
Arrest Date
Mar 5, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-81-AR