Operation Without Valid License
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. A roadside investigation determined he did not possess a valid driver's license. Mr. White was given a summons to appear in court. A valid passenger drove the vehicle from the scene.
Location
US 202
NH 9
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-102-AR