( 1 count ) DUI
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested during a motor vehicle stop at a gas station on Henniker Street. He was transported to the police station and provided a court date for a later date.
Location
Henniker Street
Holman Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-333-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.