criminal mischief
Disorderly Conduct
criminal trespass
Resisting Arrest
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on the campus of the Hillsboro-Deering Schools and transported to the Hillsboro Police Department. She was booked and bailed with a court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Hillcat Drive
School Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-296-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.