Possession of Controlled Substance; Methamphetamine
Possession of Controlled Substance; Fentanyl
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a warrant that stemmed from an incident that occured on 08/15/2020. He was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-215-AR