Bail Jumping
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested by the Bow Police Department on a warrant and was processed on a Hillsboro Police warrant for failing to appear at his scheduled court appearance. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-394-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.