DUI
Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for an observed motor vehicle violation. The roadside investigation determined the defendant was impaired. He was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Church St
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-383-AR