Operation After Revocation/Suspension
DUI
Operating Vehicle Without Ignition Interlock
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was observed driving, and it was known his license was suspended for a previous DUI. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle St
School St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-281-AR