Operating After Revocation/Suspension
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for a motor vehicle violation. It was determined that his license to operate a motor vehicle was suspended. He was arrested and booked and released with a court date.
Location
West Main Street
Church Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-106-AR