criminal mischief
Disorderly Conduct
Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on a Hillsboro Police warrant stemming from a previous incident. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Wall St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-83-AR