DUI 3RD OFFENSE
Suspension of Vehicle Registration
Suspended/Revoked License for DWI
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped after being the subject of a motor vehicle complaint. A roadside investigation determined he was impaired and his license and registrations were suspended from a previous DUI. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
West Main St
Dascomb Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-34-AR