criminal mischief
Domestic Violence Simple Assault
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers were requested to respond to the defendant's residence for a report of a domestic disturbance. The defendant was known by officers to have an active warrant stemming from a previous incident that occurred in July. The defendant was arrested and subsequently processed and released.
Location
Bobolink Ln
Emerald Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Mar 5, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
21-71-AR, 21-72-AR