Breach of Bail Conditions
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested for breach of bail as she was not allowed to have contact with a subject she was in a vehicle with. She was booked, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Antrim Rd
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-391-AR