Arrest on Warrant
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was known to have an active arrest warrant from another agency for possession of controlled drugs. She was observed at Circle K and taken into custody, where she was then brought to the other agency for processing.
Location
West Main St
Bible Hill Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-186-AR