(2 Counts) Possession Controlled Substances
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The defendant was arrested on a warrant stemming from charges from June 10th for possession of controlled drugs. She was booked, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Clark Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-177-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.