DUI
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Officers responded to Route 31 for a report of a motor vehicle rollover. Upon arrival it was determined the operator was impaired. The defendant was arrested, bailed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 31
Stowe Mountain Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 12, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-319-AR