DUI
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for erratic operation on Henniker St. A subsequent investigation determined he was impaired and he was placed under arrest. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Contoocook Falls Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-337-AR