ELECTRONIC BENCH WARRANT
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The defendant turned himself in on a warrant stemming from failing to appear in Concord District Court for the charge of Operating After Suspension. He was bailed on cash bail and released with a future court date.
Location
Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26HI-80-AR
CRIMEWATCH - Hillsborough County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hillsboro Police Department.