Reckless Operation
Criminal Threatening
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on an active warrant out of Hillsboro for the above charges stemming from a previous incident.
Location
Jefferson Dr
Center Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-197-AR