Driving While Intoxicated
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was reported by a concerned citizen to be intoxicated in the Dollar General parking lot. After an on-scene investigation, he was arrested and released with a future court date at the 6th Circuit Court - Hillsborough.
Location
Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-42-AR