Breach of Bail
DUI
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself in on a Hillsboro Police arrest warrant for Breach of Bail and Driving Under the Influence stemming from an incident at O'Reilly Auto Parts on January 26, 2021. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-49-AR