Operation After Revocation/Suspension
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for a motor vehicle violation. It was known the subject had a suspended driver's license, subsequently, the defendant was arrested, processed, and released with a future court date.
Location
Henniker St
Old Henniker Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-216-AR