Simple Assault
Harrassment
Disorderly Conduct
False Report to Law Enforcement
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself into the Hillsboro Police Department on an active warrant stemming from a previous incident. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-114-AR