Possession of Child Sexual Abuse Images - 2 Counts
Age
75 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
After a substantial investigation, detectives arrested the defendant at his residence on a felony arrest warrant for Possession and Distribution of Child Sexual Abuse Images. Solomon is set to appear before the Hillsborough Superior Court - North.
Location
West Main Street
Sawmill Road
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2023
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
23-73-AR