Drive After Rev/Suspension
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
A traffic stop was conducted for a motor vehicle violation. The defendant, who was driving, produced a New Hampshire ID card and stated that his driver's license was suspended. He was subsequently arrested, booked, and released with a future court date.
Location
Route 9
Route 31
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2022
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22-181-AR