Driving After Revocation
Interlock MV Not Equipped
Carrying or Selling Weapons
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The defendant was arrested after an officer observed him operate a motor vehicle while suspended in a vehicle not equipped with an interlock device. During the arrest, the defendant was found to have metallic knuckles on him. He was released after the booking process with a court date.
Location
West Main Street
Municipal Drive
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-392-AR