License Required; Operation without Valid License
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was stopped for speed and was determined to have an expired driver's license. He was issued a summons to appear in court.
Location
Henniker St
Contoocook Falls Rd
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
21-193-AR