criminal trespass
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was arrested on an arrest warrant for Criminal Trespassing stemming from a previous investigation. He was bailed and released with a future court date.
Location
Myrtle Street
Church Street
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-128-AR