Criminal Threatening
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant was taken into custody without incident, based on a warrant, stemming from a prior investigation. He was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
Wall St
West Main St
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-242-AR